Gesamtsiegerstatistik

Die 10 km Gesamtsieger der Männer:

 JahrNameVereinKlasseZeit
2017Guido ButschkatSV 06 OetinghausenM4000:36:18
 2016Jan KerkmannTSVE 1890 BielefeldM2000:34:04
 2015Ingmar LundströmActive Sportshop GüterslohM4000:35:13
 2014Manuel WörmannTus DeuzM2000:35:01
 2013Winkler, TillTuS Eintracht BielefeldM3500:36:02
 2012Jürgens, MarioTuS Eintracht BielefeldM4000:34:40
 2011Schröder, StephanTSVE 1890 BielefeldM3500:35:27
 2010Nedderhoff, BerndATSV EspelkampM5000:35:20
 2009Hagemeyer, AchimATSV EspelkampM4000:36:07
 2008Jeschney, NicoTG WersteM2000:35:20
 2007Rolfes, VolkmarTuS Eintracht BielefeldM3000:34:26
 2006Schröder, StephanTSVE 1890 BielefeldM3000:35:15
 2005Assmann, IngoSC Melle 03M2000:34:39
2004Assmann, IngoSC Melle 03M2000:34:07
 2003Assmann, IngoSC Melle 03M2000:35:29
 2002Pfeifer, AndreasTusPo Bad MünderM3500:35:20
 2001Schröder, StephanTSVE 1890 BielefeldM3000:34:22
 2000Peschel, SaschaTelgteM3000:34:18
1999Schröder, StephanTSVE 1890 BielefeldM2000:35:13
1998Schröder, StephanTSVE 1890 BielefeldM2000:33:34
 1997Diedrichs, ChristianTVC EngerM2000:34:14
 1996Meißner, StephanLAG GüterslohM2000:34:13
1995Ragone, SaschaTSVE 1890 BielefeldM2000:33:44
 1994Malone, SeanGalway CityM4000:34:40
 1993Linnenlücke, HansLG HammM4500:35:38
1992Linnenlücke, HansLG HammM4500:35:15
1991Marks, JürgenSC HerfordM3500:33:18
 1990Fisahn, StephanLöhneM3000:35:13
 1989Jäckel, ThorstenHerfordM2000:34:20

Die 10 km Gesamtsieger der Frauen:

 JahrNameVereinKlasseZeit
2017Jasmin BrammertSV 06 OetinghausenW3500:41:46
2016Anja BitterSC Melle 03W4500:42:17
2015Jasmin BrammertSV 06 OetinghausenW3000:42:53
2014Rebekka OtterbachTus DeuzW2000:38:46
2013Brammert, JasminSV 06 OetinghausenW3000:43:44
2012Brammert, JasminSV 06 OetinghausenW3000:46:08
2011Kemmener, AnkeATSV EspelkampW4000:39:40
2010Heitmann, ManuelaTSG HarsewinkelW4500:43:44
2009Bollweg, AnitaTSVE 1890 BielefeldW4500:45:09
2008Vergin, StefaniePost SV GüterslohW3000:42:14
2007Sohl, ManuelaTri Team LageW4500:42:24
2006Marschneider, MonikaATSV EspelkampW4500:44:35
2005Marschneider, MonikaATSV EspelkampW4000:42:51
2004Strothmann, AntjeLC Solbad RavensbergW3500:38:43
2003Harms, UschiTSVE 1890 BielefeldW5500:42:52
2002Brandt, IsoldeSV BrackwedeW4500:43:01
2001Klocke, ImkePost SV BerlinW3500:40:50
2000Ross, Russel RachelHerfordW3000:40:02
1999Elsner, HeikeLC 92 Bad SalzuflenW3500:42:48
1998Kirsch, HeikeTrias SchiederW2000:43:56
1997Vergin, StefanieViktoria RietbergW2000:43:56
1996Watkinson, KarenHamelnW2000:39:55
1995Pohlmann, AntjeLG DortmundW2000:39:18
1994Rook, MariaLG Süd BerlinW4000:45:54
1993Horst, BarbaraTSG DissenW2000:45:17
1992Horst, BarbaraTSG DissenW2000:46:05
1991Ohly Wüst, MargareteLG BielefeldW4500:42:25
1990Hesse ReginaLG Bad SalzuflenW3000:43:27
1989Riedel, FeliciaTura BielefeldW2000:46:35

Die 4,2 km Gesamtsieger der Männer:

 JahrNameVereinKlasseZeit

Die 4,2 km Gesamtsieger der Frauen:

 JahrNameVereinKlasseZeit