Ewige Bestenliste

Die schnellsten Zeiten der Männer auf der 10 km Strecke:

 ZeitNameVereinKlasseJahr
33:18Jürgen MarksSC Herford1991
33:34Stephan SchröderTSVE 1890 Bielefeld1998
33:44Sascha RagoneTSVE 1890 Bielefeld1995
33:52Sascha RagoneTSVE 1890 Bielefeld1998
34:04Jan KerkmannTSVE 1890 Bielefeld2016
34:05Jürgen BollfrassLG Lemgo1998
34:13Stephan MeißnerLAG Gütersloh1996
34:14Christian DiedrichsTVC Enger1997
34:18Sascha PeschelTelgte2000
34:20Thorsten JäckelHerford1989
34:22Stephan SchröderTSVE 1890 Bielefeld2001
34:26Volkmar RolfesTuS Eintracht Bielefeld2007
34:39Ingo AssmannSC Melle 032005
34:40
Sean MaloneGalway City1994
34:40Mario JürgensTuS Eintracht Bielefeld2012
34:41Stephan SchröderTSVE 1890 Bielefeld2012
34:48Andreas PfeiferTusPo Bad Münder2002
34:56Jens KreiensiekBV Werther2002

Die schnellsten Zeiten der Frauen auf der 10 km Strecke:

 ZeitNameVereinKlasseJahr
00:38:43Antje StrothmannLC Solbad RavensbergW352004
00:38:46Rebekka OtterbachTus DeuzW202014
00:39:18Antje PohlmannLG DortmundW201995
00:39:40Anke KemmenerATSV EspelkampW402011
00:39:55Karen WatkinsonHamelnW201996
00:40:02Russel Rachel RossHerfordW302000
00:40:50Imke KlockePost SV BerlinW352001
00:41:46Jasmin BrammertSV 06 OetinghausenW352017
00:42:14Stefanie Vergin,Post SV GüterslohW302008
00:42:17Anja BitterSC Melle 03W452016
00:42:24Manuela SohlTri Team LageW452007
00:42:25Margarete Ohly WüstLG BielefeldW451991
00:42:48Heike ElsnerLC 92 Bad SalzuflenW351999
00:42:51Monika MarschneiderATSV EspelkampW402005
00:42:52Uschi HarmsTSVE 1890 BielefeldW552003
00:42:53Jasmin BrammertSV 06 OetinghausenW302015
00:43:00Bärbel BüschemannLG Lage-DetmoldW502016
00:43:01Isolde BrandtSV BrackwedeW452002
00:43:06Marlene WaltkeLG Bünde-Ahle-LöhneW202007
00:43:22Sabine EngelsLC Solbad RavensbergW402008
00:43:27Regina HesseLG Bad SalzuflenW301990
00:43:33Bianca RichterBSG JVA HerfordW202015
00:43:35Bärbel BüschemannLG-Lage-DetmoldW452014
00:43:44Manuela HeitmannTSG HarsewinkelW452010
00:43:44Jasmin BrammertSV 06 OetinghausenW302013

Die schnellsten Zeiten der Männer auf der 4,2 km Strecke:

 ZeitNameVereinJahr
13:59Stephan SchröderTSVE 1890 Bielefeld1997
14:08Ingo AssmannSC Melle 032007
14:09Stephan SchröderTSVE 1890 Bielefeld2002
14:19Jan KerkmannTSVE 1890 Bielefeld2013
14:20Stephan SchröderTSVE 1890 Bielefeld1996
14:21Adrian HelmigSC Herford2010
14:28Axel KeilSC Melle 032005
14:38Sebastian TebbeSV Brackwede2015
14:40Frank StenzelTSVE 1890 Bielefeld2009
14:40Carsten OberpenningLG Bünde-Ahle-Lühne2014
14:40Olaf WegenerSC Aquarius Löhne2015
14:41Konstantin BentsLauftreff Vlotho2005
14:45Adrian HelmigSC Herford2009
14:51Stephan SchröderTSVE 1890 Bielefeld2014
15:02Olaf WegenerSC Aquarius Löhne2014
15:04Detlef BergemannTuS Eintracht Bielefeld1999
15:05Tim KerkmannTSVE 1890 Bielefeld2015
15:07Adrian HelmigSC Herford2007
15:08Jonathan CierpinskiLC 92 Bad Salzuflen2010
15:14Karsten KreysingRandringhausen2005
15:16Sören KuhlmannRC Endspurt Herford2015
15:20Konstantin BentsSC Herford2003
15:21Fabrice VoßmerbäumerSV AHLE2008
15:21Karsten KreysingRandringhausen2007
15:23Florian WeekeTG Herford2011