Kategorie Ergebnisse

13.09.2013 – Sportscheck Nachtlauf Nannover

Strecke   Gesamtplatz   Name Laufzeit  AK-Platz      AK
5km 34   Pierre Stark 18:40 15  MH
5km 62   Benjamin Kowalke 19:50  21 MH
5km 1599   Lea Josefin Tänzer 37:59 43 U12
10km 21   Guido Butschkat   36:12 4 M30
10km 859   Antje Tänzer 1:04:12 134 W30
Weiter lesen

08.09.2013 – 19. Löhner Aquarius Triathlon

Strecke   Gesamtplatz  Name   Laufzeit   AK-Platz      AK
   0,5-20-5  24  Thomas Altmann  1:13:54  3  M50
0,5-20-5 31  Markus Böker 1:15:31 4 M30
Weiter lesen

08.09.2013 – 10. Run & Roll Day Bielefeld

Strecke   Gesamtplatz Name Laufzeit  AK-Platz      AK
10km 6 Stephan Schröder 37:51 2 M40
10km 32 Dominic Marks 41:30 10 MHK
10km 37 Pierre Stark 41:55 12 MHK
10km 62 Benjamin Kowalke 43:41 16 MHK
 10km 111 Dirk Krämer   45:48 14   M35
10km 162 Stefanie Kunst 1:08:45 22 W35
Weiter lesen

31.08.2013 – 4.Suzuki Lake Run am Möhnesee

Strecke   Gesamtplatz  Name     Laufzeit   AK-Platz      AK
15km 11  Jasmin Brammert 1:39:29 1    Frauen
15km 24  Thomas Altmann 1:45:29 22    Männer

CIMG3857  2013 beide

Weiter lesen

10.08.2013 – 33. Aueseelauf Espelkamp

Strecke   Gesamtplatz   Name Laufzeit   AK-Platz      AK
  5,3km 5   Pierre Stark    20:16 2     MHK
  5,3km 64   Jannik Niemeyer 30:36 3     MJ11
21,6km 6   Dirk Niemeyer 1:30:23 1  M40
21,6km 22   Brian Burham 1:38:41 6 M45
21,6km 35   Andreas Fritsch 1:45:02 9     M45
Weiter lesen

06.07.2013 – 25. Exter Triathlon

  Strecke   Gesamtplatz    Name Laufzeit   AK-Platz      AK
0,1-6-1km 45 Lea-Josefin Tänzer    32:46 4     Schüler B  (W)
0,1-6-1km 55 Yannik Niemeyer 44:31 18  Schüler B  (M)
0,4-20,5km 3 Jasmin Brammert 1:07:28 1    W 30
0,4-20-5km 42 Thomas Altmann 1:09:56 5 M 50
0,4-20-5km 45 Ralf Krömker 1:10:17 6  M 50
0,4-20-5km 60 Markus Böker 1:12:47 7 M 30
0,4-20-5km 35 Antje Tänzer 1:30:52 6      W 30
Weiter lesen

29.06.2023 – Bismarck Challange Herford

Strecke   Gesamtplatz  Name Laufzeit   AK-Platz      AK
22,7km k.A. Guido Butschkat 1:38:22 4     M ab 36
22,7km k.A. Dirk Niemeyer 1:38:28 5     M ab 36
22,7km k.A. Pierre Stark 1:45:04 6  M bis 35
22,7km k.A. Benjamin Kowalke 1:48:39 10 M bis 35
22,7km k.A. Brian Burnham 1:48:41 11     M bis 35
22,7km k.A. Martin Jüttner 2:03:40 23 M ab 36
Weiter lesen